H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable

 9.16 brutto  7.45 netto

  • EUR: 2.13€

Lowest price in the last 30 days:  7.45 net

Availability: Out of stock

SKU: Przewód instalacyjny H07V-K (LgY) 16 żółto-zielony(P)

Przewód instalacyjny H07V-K (LgY) 16 żółto-zielony(P)

Installation cable H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green (P)

Out of stock

B2B offer

Check the wholesale price of this product

Open the product card in PVHurt with the SKU filled in automatically and go straight to the wholesale offer.

SKU: PRZEWÓD INSTALACYJNY H07V-K (LGY) 16 ŻÓŁTO-ZIELONY(P)
SKU: Przewód instalacyjny H07V-K (LgY) 16 żółto-zielony(P) Category: Tags: , , ,
Approximate warehouse address: 25-671 Kielce, Poland – Goods can be collected only after prior payment, based on warehouse documents, order number, vehicle details, or prior notification.Data prepared on the basis of information provided by PVhurt.

Ask a question about the product

Provide your contact number and we will contact you as soon as possible.
This form is intended exclusively for product inquiries. Orders can only be placed through our online store.

H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable

Platformy: PVsklep.pl, PVhurt.pl, PVhurt.de, PVhurt.cz, PVhurt.sk, PVhurt.com, PVhurt.hu, PVhurt.hr, PVhurt.ro, Solaryag
Polecają: SOLARYAG

 

H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable - Flexible 16mm² wire for earthing, color-coded yellow-green for electrical safety and compliance.
H07V K LgY 16 yellow green installation cable Soft wire for indoor use ideal for grounding tasks and secure electrical installations

 

Weight 100 kg
Deklaracja Zgodnosci GPSR

https://pvhurt.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2024/12/GPSR.pdf

Zwroty/Reklamacje/Skargi

https://pvhurt.pl/hurtownia-fotowoltaiczna-reklamacje/

Procedury Reklamacyjne

https://pvhurt.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2024/12/PR.pdf

Karty, Certyfikaty etc

https://pvhurt.pl/up

Kontakt do PVhurt.pl

E-mail: zamowienia@pvhurt.pl

Brak danych GPSR do wyświetlenia.

H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable — Frequently asked questions

💰What is the current price of H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable?

The current price of H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable is displayed in the price section at the top of this page.

📦Is H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable available?

Current availability of H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable is shown next to the price at the top of the page.

📍Where is the warehouse for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable?

Warehouse and collection information for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable is shown in the warehouse section.

🚚How much does delivery of H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable cost?

The delivery cost for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable is displayed beside the available shipping method.

📝Where can I find the description of H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable?

The description, applications and key information for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable are in the product description section.

📄Where can I download the datasheet for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable?

The datasheet and documents for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable are available in the downloads section.

📦❓What is the shipping time for H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable?

H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable is shipped after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account. Usually, on the next business day, the goods are picked, packed, and handed over to the transport company.

After the shipment has been dispatched, we send the customer an email with information about the order status, tracking numbers, and – if available – a direct link to track the shipment.

📤❓Can I pick up H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable myself?

H07V-K (LgY) 16 yellow-green installation cable can be collected in person after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account and the goods have been prepared for collection at the warehouse.

Once the order is ready for collection, the customer will receive a confirmation email from us. In this message, we will provide the exact warehouse address, detailed collection information, and the phone number of the warehouse or the person responsible for releasing the goods.

After the invoice has been paid and before collecting the goods, you must also provide us with a completed document confirming the export of the goods. The document contains information about the person collecting the goods, which goods are being exported, the vehicle used for transport, and the signature of the person collecting the goods.

You can download the goods export confirmation form here:

https://pvhurt.pl/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/potwierdzenie-wywozu1.pdf

Please complete the document fully and correctly before collection. This will allow the goods to be released from the warehouse quickly and without unnecessary delays.

Selected content on this website has been created or prepared with the support of artificial intelligence (AI) and is subject to human review and oversight.
Shopping Cart

Notify me when the product is back in stock 🔔🛒✅

Leave your details, and we’ll send you a one-time notification when the product is available again. 🔔📩✅

Na ten adres wyślemy wiadomość, gdy produkt będzie ponownie dostępny.