LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei
Karta katalogowa:LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei
Producent: Huawei
Platformy: PVsklep.pl, PVhurt.pl, PVhurt.de, PVhurt.cz, PVhurt.sk, PVhurt.com, PVhurt.hr, PVhurt.hu, PVhurt.ro, Solaryag, PVhurt.fr


Original price was: zł 11,199.43.zł 8,399.57Current price is: zł 8,399.57. brutto zł 6,828.92 netto
Lowest price in the last 30 days: zł 6,673.73 net
Availability: 47 in stock
SKU: EMLUNA2000-5-E0
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei
Karty katalogowe:
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei instrukcja obsΕugi PL
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei EMITER
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei EU Warranty conditions reseller_PLΒ
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei EMITER
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei C0_certyfikat CE LVD
Availability: 47 in stock
Open the product card in PVHurt with the SKU filled in automatically and go straight to the wholesale offer.
From 14.10.2026 to 16.10.2026 the store is operating in break mode due to a store break. Orders can still be placed online, but The order processing time is up to 24 hours. The order is placed completely online.
Online purchases are available, but order handling may take longer because of the break.
Thank you for your understanding.
Karta katalogowa:LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei
Producent: Huawei
Platformy: PVsklep.pl, PVhurt.pl, PVhurt.de, PVhurt.cz, PVhurt.sk, PVhurt.com, PVhurt.hr, PVhurt.hu, PVhurt.ro, Solaryag, PVhurt.fr


| Weight | 100 kg |
|---|
The current price of LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei is displayed in the price section at the top of this page.
Current availability of LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei is shown next to the price at the top of the page.
Warehouse and collection information for LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei is shown in the warehouse section.
The delivery cost for LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei is displayed beside the available shipping method.
The description, applications and key information for LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei are in the product description section.
The datasheet and documents for LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei are available in the downloads section.
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei is shipped after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account. Usually, on the next business day, the goods are picked, packed, and handed over to the transport company.
After the shipment has been dispatched, we send the customer an email with information about the order status, tracking numbers, and β if available β a direct link to track the shipment.
LUNA2000-5-E0 5kWh Huawei can be collected in person after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account and the goods have been prepared for collection at the warehouse.
Once the order is ready for collection, the customer will receive a confirmation email from us. In this message, we will provide the exact warehouse address, detailed collection information, and the phone number of the warehouse or the person responsible for releasing the goods.
After the invoice has been paid and before collecting the goods, you must also provide us with a completed document confirming the export of the goods. The document contains information about the person collecting the goods, which goods are being exported, the vehicle used for transport, and the signature of the person collecting the goods.
You can download the goods export confirmation form here:
https://pvhurt.pl/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/potwierdzenie-wywozu1.pdf
Please complete the document fully and correctly before collection. This will allow the goods to be released from the warehouse quickly and without unnecessary delays.
Lowest price in the last 30 days: zł 28,672.43 net
Availability: 1 in stock
SKU: ZESTAW-SELF225-SELF229-S46525
Lowest price in the last 30 days: zł 28,672.43 net
Lowest price in the last 30 days: zł 31,890.42 net
Availability: 1 in stock
SKU: ZESTAW-SELF225-SELF229-S46527
Lowest price in the last 30 days: zł 31,890.42 net