,

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax

 7,953.25 brutto  6,466.06 netto

  • EUR: 1,842.95€

Lowest price in the last 30 days:  6,466.05 net

Availability: 4 in stock

SKU: 600000F20S12

Availability: 4 in stock

B2B offer

Check the wholesale price of this product

Open the product card in PVHurt with the SKU filled in automatically and go straight to the wholesale offer.

SKU: 600000F20S12
Buy more and pay less
Tier prices are calculated automatically in the cart and start from this product’s minimum order quantity.
Min. 1 pcs
Quantity tier Net price / pc
1–1 pcs starting price
6,466.06 zł
2–4 pcs save 129.32 zł / pc
6,336.74 zł you save when buying more
5–9 pcs save 193.98 zł / pc
6,272.08 zł you save when buying more
from 10 pcs save 258.64 zł / pc
6,207.42 zł you save when buying more
SKU: 600000F20S12 Categories: , Tags: , , ,
Approximate warehouse address: 44-100 Katowice Mon – Fri 07:30 – 17:30, Poland – Goods can be collected only after prior payment, based on warehouse documents, order number, vehicle details, or prior notification.Data prepared on the basis of information provided by PVhurt.

Ask a question about the product

Provide your contact number and we will contact you as soon as possible.
This form is intended exclusively for product inquiries. Orders can only be placed through our online store.

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax

Karta Katalogowa: X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax

Producent:X3-10.0-D

Platformy: PVhurt.pl, PVsklep.pl, PVhurt.de, PVhurt.cz, PVhurt.sk, PVhurt.com, PVhurt.hr, PVhurt.hu, PVhurt.ro, Solaryag

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax — datasheet page showing technical specifications and features for PVhurt solar inverter customers.
X3 100 D WiFi + Lan Solax datasheet highlighting key technical specs and benefits for PVhurt solar energy users
X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax — datasheet page with installation guidelines and connectivity options for PVhurt solar inverter buyers.
X3 100 D WiFi + Lan Solax datasheet detailing installation instructions and connectivity features for PVhurt solar

 

Weight 100 kg
Supplier Name
Supplier Address & Contact
GPSR Responsible Person
Distributor Name
Distributor Address
Product Condition
GPSR Declaration of Conformity
Datasheets / Certificates
Returns / Complaints
Terms & Conditions
Contact – PVhurt.pl

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax — Frequently asked questions

💰What is the current price of X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax?

The current price of X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax is displayed in the price section at the top of this page.

📦Is X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax available?

Current availability of X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax is shown next to the price at the top of the page.

📍Where is the warehouse for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax?

Warehouse and collection information for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax is shown in the warehouse section.

🚚How much does delivery of X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax cost?

The delivery cost for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax is displayed beside the available shipping method.

📝Where can I find the description of X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax?

The description, applications and key information for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax are in the product description section.

📄Where can I download the datasheet for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax?

The datasheet and documents for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax are available in the downloads section.

📦❓What is the shipping time for X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax?

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax is shipped after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account. Usually, on the next business day, the goods are picked, packed, and handed over to the transport company.

After the shipment has been dispatched, we send the customer an email with information about the order status, tracking numbers, and – if available – a direct link to track the shipment.

📤❓Can I pick up X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax myself?

X3-10.0-D WiFi + Lan Solax can be collected in person after the payment has been credited to the PVhurt.pl account and the goods have been prepared for collection at the warehouse.

Once the order is ready for collection, the customer will receive a confirmation email from us. In this message, we will provide the exact warehouse address, detailed collection information, and the phone number of the warehouse or the person responsible for releasing the goods.

After the invoice has been paid and before collecting the goods, you must also provide us with a completed document confirming the export of the goods. The document contains information about the person collecting the goods, which goods are being exported, the vehicle used for transport, and the signature of the person collecting the goods.

You can download the goods export confirmation form here:

https://pvhurt.pl/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/potwierdzenie-wywozu1.pdf

Please complete the document fully and correctly before collection. This will allow the goods to be released from the warehouse quickly and without unnecessary delays.

Selected content on this website has been created or prepared with the support of artificial intelligence (AI) and is subject to human review and oversight.

You may also like…

  • SE10K RWB48BFN4 Solaredge

    Solaredge  9,107.19 brutto  7,404.22 netto
    • EUR: 2,110.35€

    Lowest price in the last 30 days:  7,404.22 net

    Availability: 4 in stock

    SKU: 600000F240R2

    Lowest price in the last 30 days:  7,404.22 net

Shopping Cart